全日本かるた協会 > 大会情報 > 第70回全国競技かるた東京東会大会(D,E)
大会管理画面へログイン

第70回全国競技かるた東京東会大会(D,E)

02月19日
墨田区総合体育館 
D1級(52名 )
優勝
今井誠己
(神奈川県高文連(桐光学園高校))
2位
髙橋和
(神奈川県高文連(西湘高校))
3位
田中希和
(静岡県高文連(静岡雙葉学園))
3位
鈴木実冬
(東京大学かるた会)
4位
楠元茜里
(藤沢かるた会)
4位
鈴木みゆ
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
木村直樹
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
千脇遼香
(白妙会)
D2級(51名 )
優勝
渡辺駿介
(杉並かるた会)
2位
藤間明美
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
3位
髙橋千裕
(神奈川県高文連(横須賀明光高校))
3位
本城玲奈
(朝霞かるた会)
4位
鈴木有紀
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
吉岡美桜
(埼玉県高文連(春日部共栄高校))
4位
脇結衣子
(浦和明の星女子中学高等学校)
4位
梅村琴音
(水沢かるた協会)
D3級(50名 )
優勝
原田友美
(目白かるた塾)
2位
遠藤友優
(埼玉県高文連(大宮高校))
3位
小山未森
(青山学院大学かるた会)
3位
高井裕生
(神奈川県高文連(桐光学園高校))
4位
関沢日菜子
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
田中めぐみ
(浦和明の星女子中学高等学校)
4位
庄野紘生
(東北大学かるた会)
4位
堀澤麗也
(東京大学かるた会)
D4級(45名 )
優勝
久米翔太
(府中白妙会)
2位
和田明香
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
3位
伊藤歩桂
(東京大学かるた会)
3位
鈴木希望
(埼玉県高文連(浦和第一女子高校))
4位
高橋磨秀
(東京都立西高校)
4位
荻野真緒
(浦和明の星女子中学高等学校)
4位
寺田媛愛
(埼玉県高文連(日高高校))
4位
小林玲海
(神奈川県高文連(日本女子大学附属高校))
D5級(50名 )
優勝
谷萌々子
(千葉県かるた協会)
2位
宮崎佑香
(千葉しらつゆ会)
3位
新屋楓
(埼玉県高文連(大宮高校))
3位
渡辺紬希
(神奈川かるた会)
4位
高村柚奈
(茨城県高文連(水戸第二高校))
4位
長田弥楽乃
(桜修館かるた会)
4位
赤松沙紀
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
寺中佑多
(東京明静会)
D6級(52名 )
優勝
古野凪葉
(浦和明の星女子中学高等学校)
2位
近藤那月
(富士高百人一首部)
3位
松本久美子
(杉並かるた会)
3位
今村心都美
(白妙会)
4位
髙橋帆花
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
4位
草野駿
(白?かるた会)
4位
橋本拓也
(東京明静会)
4位
管家崚
(栃木県高文連(宇都宮北高校))
D7級(49名 )
優勝
鎌田真凜
(千葉県かるた協会)
2位
井上裕貴
(明治大学かるた会)
3位
宮本彩望
(栃木県高文連(宇都宮北高校))
3位
大熊美月
(関東第一かるた会)
4位
越田真衣
(神奈川県高文連(平塚江南高校))
4位
伊藤史明
(日野百人一首の会)
4位
山田うらら
(群馬県高文連(群馬県立前橋女子高校))
4位
齋藤陽夏
(大宮さくら会)
D8級(49名 )
優勝
池永小雪
(朝霞かるた会)
2位
鈴木遥香
(千葉県かるた協会)
3位
西川静葉
(明治大学かるた会)
3位
國本真由
(東京東会)
4位
堤啓介
(大宮さくら会)
4位
鶴田慎之介
(埼玉県高文連(大宮高校))
4位
林彩乃
(府中白妙会)
4位
中村咲希
(埼玉むさしの会)
E1級(29名 )
優勝
廿楽幸菜
(埼玉むさしの会)
2位
平田眞大
(暁星かるた会)
3位
川田麻愛
(埼玉県高文連(東京農業大学第三高校))
3位
末永莉子
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
宮崎華
(朝霞かるた会)
4位
川城敦美
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
菅野未羽
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
4位
池田涼風
(前橋かるた会)
E2級(26名 )
優勝
草刈皓大
(学習院大学かるた会)
2位
鈴木日菜子
(千葉県かるた協会)
3位
森岡愛美
(朝霞かるた会)
3位
竹上小町
(海老名しらさぎ会)
4位
林千叶
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
山﨑天音
(世田谷子どもぶんか村かるた会)
4位
松田佳奈
(東京都立忍岡高校)
4位
鈴木真絢
(調布かるたクラブ)
E3級(31名 )
優勝
板谷咲幸
(神奈川県高文連(中央大学附属横浜高校))
2位
飯島由紀恵
(水戸かるた連盟)
3位
平子葵
(海老名しらさぎ会)
3位
小島れい
(府中白妙会)
4位
鈴木美織
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
岸田夕夏
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
田中葵
(日野百人一首の会)
4位
青栁こころ
(高崎かるた会)
E4級(26名 )
優勝
朝日雄大
(暁星かるた会)
2位
茂呂調
(東京都高文連(愛国高校))
3位
石堂汐里
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
3位
阿久澤果歩
(高崎かるた会)
4位
鈴木ゆな
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
橋本万晴
(白妙会)
4位
工藤凜奈
(神奈川県高文連(中央大学附属横浜高校))
4位
甲斐晴奈
(さがみ野会)
E5級(29名 )
優勝
庄眞優
(府中白妙会)
2位
菊地淳子
(東京東会)
3位
乙幡鈴
(上砂百人一首かるた会)
3位
上原莉子
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
4位
宇田川雄登
(巣鴨学園かるた会)
4位
齋藤瑠衣
(東京都立稔ヶ丘高校)
4位
國和優紀
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
小川明莉
(安田かるた会)
E6級(29名 )
優勝
大下莉奈
(東京明静会)
2位
藤井ちひろ
(南多摩かるた会)
3位
奥隅蒼唯
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
3位
磯村日向子
(白?かるた会)
4位
岩科小夏
(青稜中学高校)
4位
平田智也
(慶応湘南藤沢かるた会)
4位
加賀美茉那
(桜修館かるた会)
4位
小島夕奈
(高崎かるた会)
E7級(30名 )
優勝
松下恵麻
(慶応湘南藤沢かるた会)
2位
濱野こころ
(日野百人一首の会)
3位
小野寺涼香
(埼玉県高文連(川口北高校))
3位
菅家文佳
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
4位
窪田唯花
(神奈川県高文連(柏陽高校))
4位
田中結彩
(桜修館かるた会)
4位
増田千夏
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
神宮美幸
(高崎かるた会)
E8級(28名 )
優勝
大平莉緒
(千葉県かるた協会)
2位
松尾優依
(安田かるた会)
3位
茂木陽香
(柏かるた会)
3位
峰岸佳穂
(東京明静会)
4位
大野悠生
(藤沢かるた会)
4位
藤井詩葉
(埼玉むさしの会)
4位
小林緑
(埼玉県高文連(川口北高校))
4位
木村琉那
(埼玉むさしの会)
E9級(31名 )
優勝
円谷菜乃
(埼玉県高文連(川口北高校))
2位
高根信介
(東京東会)
3位
次田有里
(千葉県かるた協会)
3位
古澤美咲
(埼玉むさしの会)
4位
佐藤剛一
(杉並かるた会)
4位
梁川楓
(安田かるた会)
4位
清滝佐英
(藤沢かるた会)
4位
六渡佳織
(茨城県高文連(常総学院高校))
E10級(32名 )
優勝
鹿田真衣
(千葉県かるた協会)
2位
出口瑞季
(千葉県かるた協会)
3位
髙橋凜
(東京東会)
3位
森雪乃
(埼玉県高文連(熊谷女子高校))
4位
丸山礼華
(淑徳高校)
4位
松尾柚季
(府中白妙会)
4位
松嶋弘幸
(高崎かるた会)
4位
奥田友子
(千葉県かるた協会)
E11級(29名 )
優勝
吉田美由花
(白?かるた会)
2位
中島優悟
(暁星かるた会)
3位
渡井美帆
(高崎かるた会)
3位
前田樹
(東京吉野会)
4位
吉田沙羅
(府中白妙会)
4位
小口茉由
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
石間戸香里
(学習院大学かるた会)
4位
田村優姫香
(東京東会)
E12級(24名 )
優勝
竹内妃那
(朝霞かるた会)
2位
谷田部航
(千葉しらつゆ会)
3位
古山智絵
(埼玉県高文連(和光国際高校))
3位
柴田遥
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
謝俊光
(駒込高校)
4位
二本木玲於奈
(暁星かるた会)
4位
佐藤心乃
(埼玉むさしの会)
4位
渥美恵子
(大宮さくら会)
E13級(27名 )
優勝
春木萌花
(埼玉県高文連(筑波大学附属坂戸高校))
2位
吉田梨乃
(千葉しらつゆ会)
3位
藤木郁理
(東京外国語大学かるた会)
3位
鶴岡美保
(十文字かるた会)
4位
加藤芽生
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
城田花音
(青稜中学高校)
4位
清水愛梨
(千葉県かるた協会)
4位
山田怜奈
(埼玉県高文連(和光国際高校))
E14級(28名 )
優勝
村松晴菜
(ひさかた会)
2位
松尾咲希
(滝野川かるた会)
3位
野下恭花
(駒込高校)
3位
手代木知恵
(九浦の家)
4位
久野世範
(暁星かるた会)
4位
今井ひな
(学習院大学かるた会)
4位
上地向日葵
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
4位
田中惠一朗
(埼玉むさしの会)