全日本かるた協会 > 大会情報 > ★第48回全国競技かるた松山大会
大会管理画面へログイン

★第48回全国競技かるた松山大会

03月21日
愛媛県生活文化センター 
A級(61名 )
優勝
粂原圭太郎
(京都大学かるた会)
2位
岸田諭
(篠山かるた会)
3位
武居優冴
(東大阪かるた会)
3位
安藤燦太
(九州かるた協会)
4位
福島正悟
(神戸大学かるた会)
4位
吉井鯉太朗
(法政大学かるた会)
4位
原千乃
(山口県かるた協会)
4位
石田大気
(大阪暁会)
B1級(48名 )
優勝
古賀彩花
(大分県かるた協会)
2位
東坂珠美
(國學院大學かるた会)
3位
前田水樹
(鹿児島県かるた協会)
3位
蛇塚祐生
(島根県かるた協会)
4位
佐野美貴
(岡山県かるた協会)
4位
田中大介
(高知県かるた協会)
4位
山城颯太郎
(海城かるた会)
4位
中山雄貴
(海城かるた会)
B2級(42名 )
優勝
今村太一
(海城かるた会)
2位
板橋留里紗
(仙台鵲会)
3位
森唯菜
(奈良県かるた協会)
3位
佐々木杏
(横浜隼会)
4位
中山悠
(京都小倉かるた会)
4位
小田彩菜
(九州かるた協会)
4位
深水春愛
(広島県高校かるた連盟)
4位
岩本空
(東北大学かるた会)
C1級(47名 )
優勝
丸茂蒼
(國學院大學かるた会)
2位
田邊佳純
(神戸田子の浦会)
3位
木原築央
(海城かるた会)
3位
岡本実桜
(岡山県かるた協会)
4位
渡部愛子
(広島県高校かるた連盟)
4位
通山由唯
(広島県かるた協会)
4位
宮脇菜摘
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
本村優心
(徳島県かるた協会)
C2級(44名 )
優勝
堀田三葉
(愛媛県かるた協会)
2位
多畑春菜
(東大阪かるた会)
3位
高田歩実
(東北大学かるた会)
3位
大山侑子
(岡山県かるた協会)
4位
吉田悠人
(広島県かるた協会)
4位
藤原美里
(京都小倉かるた会)
4位
黒岩愛
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
北川歌恋
(神戸田子の浦会)
D1級(30名 )
優勝
金岡海翔
(愛媛県かるた協会)
2位
角田晴菜
(岡山県かるた協会)
3位
吉村諒香
(山口県かるた協会)
3位
菊池優里
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
樋口一葉
(東北大学かるた会)
4位
南保向日葵
(徳島県かるた協会)
4位
石井友梨
(岡山県かるた協会)
4位
吉原梨花
(岡山県かるた協会)
D2級(30名 )
優勝
中井万菜香
(愛媛県かるた協会)
2位
森田祐己
(愛知県かるた協会)
3位
池田美琴
(広島県高校かるた連盟)
3位
佐山璃菜
(徳島県かるた協会)
4位
難波由衣
(岡山県かるた協会)
4位
川村望々香
(山口県かるた協会)
4位
金子すず
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
佐藤初美
(岡山県かるた協会)
D3級(29名 )
優勝
田村瑠実子
(徳島県かるた協会)
2位
新垣ひなた
(岡山県かるた協会)
3位
岩城のどか
(愛媛県かるた協会)
3位
山本優奈
(広島県高校かるた連盟)
4位
渡邊竜成
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
高木晴菜
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
日種裕菜
(須磨千鳥かるた会)
4位
野本葉奈
(愛媛県かるた協会)
D5級(30名 )
優勝
山本采佳
(岡山県かるた協会)
2位
近藤春季
(愛媛県かるた協会)
3位
北山桂子
(愛媛県かるた協会)
3位
市川生子
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
髙橋優
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
長岡眞衣
(徳島県かるた協会)
4位
相原仁胡
(徳島県かるた協会)
4位
伊原舞美
(徳島県かるた協会)
D4級(31名 )
優勝
森沢茉歩
(高知県かるた協会)
2位
阿部真千
(愛媛県かるた協会)
3位
山川瑞稀
(愛媛県かるた協会)
3位
藤井咲貴子
(須磨千鳥かるた会)
4位
富原一葉
(徳島県かるた協会)
4位
多田啓夏
(徳島県かるた協会)
4位
岡田珠希
(広島県高校かるた連盟)
4位
三上由夏
(広島県高校かるた連盟)
D6級(28名 )
優勝
今西知子
(香川県かるた協会)
2位
青山実憂
(岡山県かるた協会)
3位
河原若菜
(徳島県かるた協会)
3位
小林美咲
(徳島県かるた協会)
4位
立花夏鈴
(岡山県かるた協会)
4位
森本裕介
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
野村沙月
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
武本雅樹
(愛媛県かるた協会)
E級(23名 )
優勝
長町そよか
(香川県かるた協会)
2位
野崎里菜
(広島県かるた協会)
3位
冨永美結
(北九州かるた会)
3位
太田亜矢乃
(東京東会)
4位
岡野内隼
(呉かるた会)
4位
浜瀬優奈
(愛媛県かるた協会)
4位
鳥越結衣
(香川県かるた協会)
4位
桑原希枝
(愛媛県かるた協会)