全日本かるた協会 > 大会情報 > ★第72回全国競技かるた東京東会大会(E)
大会管理画面へログイン

★第72回全国競技かるた東京東会大会(E)

04月30日
文京区立大塚小学校 
E1級(30名 )
優勝
近藤里結
(白妙会)
2位
浅野凜咲
(東京明静会)
3位
鳥丸聖凱
(桜修館かるた会)
3位
岩佐萌々子
(山脇学園)
4位
佐藤実穂
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
4位
山本詩織
(恵泉女学園中学高等学校)
4位
若林佳歩
(滝野川かるた会)
4位
三島愛子
(穎明館かるた会)
E2級(31名 )
優勝
田島真生
(東京明静会)
2位
杉浦羽香
(白?かるた会)
3位
小倉丈人
(千葉しらつゆ会)
3位
古川瑞葉
(麗澤中高かるた会)
4位
河野凪
(白?かるた会)
4位
小松美優
(調布かるたクラブ)
4位
須藤叶美
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
4位
田中莉央
(板橋区百人一首連盟)
E3級(31名 )
優勝
竹澤優菜
(千葉県高文連(専修松戸高校))
2位
杉山由衣
(千葉県高文連(実籾高校))
3位
小田垣有輝
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
3位
谷藤沙樹
(東葛飾かるた会)
4位
田山由里子
(桜修館かるた会)
4位
中戸萌々香
(白妙会)
4位
杉澤雄斗
(海城かるた会)
4位
小沢万結子
(滝野川かるた会)
E4級(31名 )
優勝
原由里香
(府中白妙会)
2位
有馬百合絵
(千葉しらつゆ会)
3位
髙橋侑希
(桜修館かるた会)
3位
熊谷莉乃
(白?かるた会)
4位
渥美絵莉
(山脇学園)
4位
川上真央
(世田谷子どもぶんか村かるた会)
4位
齋藤帆永
(東京吉野会)
4位
鈴木麻衣子
(千葉県高文連(専修松戸高校))
E5級(31名 )
優勝
金井朝美
(東京都高文連(國學院高校))
2位
丸山天真
(千葉しらつゆ会)
3位
潮田千尋
(横浜隼会)
3位
佐藤葵衣
(桜修館かるた会)
4位
野島悠季乃
(世田谷子どもぶんか村かるた会)
4位
神田梨紗
(白?かるた会)
4位
小方美智子
(杉並かるた会)
4位
草間祐香
(青稜中学高校)
E6級(31名 )
優勝
田仲真武
(白?かるた会)
2位
金子千夏
(横浜隼会)
3位
眞木綾花
(東京東会)
3位
永山千恵
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
4位
神保志帆
(世田谷子どもぶんか村かるた会)
4位
小林紅彩
(杉並かるた会)
4位
高松薫子
(無所属)
4位
秦彩貴
(東京吉野会)
E7級(31名 )
優勝
村尾有菜
(朝霞かるた会)
2位
城田花音
(青稜中学高校)
3位
大川純礼
(横浜雙葉中学校)
3位
吉田桜
(恵泉女学園中学高等学校)
4位
望月隆太
(海城かるた会)
4位
飯塚乃愛
(ひさかた会)
4位
高野のどか
(神奈川かるた会)
4位
久恒華
(東京東会)
E8級(29名 )
優勝
阿部恵里沙
(府中白妙会)
2位
宇都宮悠輔
(海城かるた会)
3位
齋藤瑞夏
(藤沢かるた会)
3位
中嶋陽稀
(白?かるた会)
4位
根本さくら
(川口市立戸塚西中学校)
4位
田中葵
(日野百人一首の会)
4位
根本理音
(千葉しらつゆ会)
4位
中村咲来
(桜修館かるた会)
E9級(31名 )
優勝
福田りか
(杉並かるた会)
2位
岩越まなみ
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
3位
小林佳奈
(東京都立千早高校)
3位
田沼彩笑
(埼玉むさしの会)
4位
中村小夏
(白?かるた会)
4位
田中葵
(柏かるた会)
4位
山田希美
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
4位
佐藤歩実
(千葉しらつゆ会)
E10級(31名 )
優勝
吉村里菜
(東京都高文連(國學院高校))
2位
前田かえで
(朝霞かるた会)
3位
小野弘貴
(神奈川県高文連(聖光学院高校))
3位
鈴木日南子
(白?かるた会)
4位
橋本桜音
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
4位
伊藤史奈
(大宮さくら会)
4位
磯崎夏美
(埼玉むさしの会)
4位
中野水暉
(千葉県高文連(専修松戸高校))
E11級(31名 )
優勝
若山未来
(東京吉野会)
2位
小林愛依
(東京東会)
3位
青山佳史
(神奈川県高文連(聖光学院高校))
3位
佐藤心乃
(埼玉むさしの会)
4位
藤井杏璃
(高崎かるた会)
4位
上地向日葵
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
4位
縄田尭大
(海城かるた会)
4位
後藤和歩
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
E12級(31名 )
優勝
川窪梨紗
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
2位
吉冨颯大
(神奈川県高文連(聖光学院高校))
3位
高橋里緒
(高崎かるた会)
3位
廣野忍
(小田原かささぎ会)
4位
山崎薫
(滝野川かるた会)
4位
長原陽香
(東京東会)
4位
宮澤美響
(鈴ヶ森中学校)
4位
間野あかり
(埼玉県高文連(星野高校))
E13級(32名 )
優勝
杣澤舞祐
(麗澤中高かるた会)
2位
岡沙織里
(神奈川かるた会)
3位
西村利智
(小田原かささぎ会)
3位
田口茉莉
(神奈川県高文連(横浜隼人高校))
4位
岡本千佳
(無所属)
4位
清水千晴
(白?かるた会)
4位
高木悠花
(千葉しらつゆ会)
4位
山下陽菜
(杉並かるた会)